Mains Race Lineup
1
Tamiya TT02 A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT WATERS 1 18/5:10.360 (1)
2 2DANNY LANG 2 18/5:15.122 (2)
3 3DAVID COLEMAN 3 16/5:05.800 (2)
4 4JOE BECK 4 16/5:08.933 (3)
5 5ANDY BLAY 5 16/5:11.352 (2)
6 6ANDREW BROWN 6 13/5:06.176 (1)
7 7KATIE HARRIS 7 11/5:18.731 (3)
8 8DANIEL WATSON 8 0/0.000 (1)
2
Under 17 Stock Touring A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE BECK 1 17/5:01.164 (1)
2 2CONNOR COLEMAN 2 16/5:18.057 (2)
3 3ROHAN BROWN 3 15/5:14.370 (1)
4 4LEWIS BLAY 4 14/5:20.679 (1)
5 5ISACC COBURN 5 10/4:58.088 (2)
3
Touring Stock 21.5 A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK HARLING 1 22/5:06.004 (2)
2 2SCOTT WATERS 2 21/5:13.468 (2)
3 3DANNY LANG 3 21/5:13.519 (3)
4 4DAVID COLEMAN 4 19/5:01.089 (3)
5 5ANTHONY MCGREGOR 5 19/5:07.147 (1)
6 6DAVE HARRIS 6 19/5:11.819 (2)
7 7MAX GEBHARDT 7 18/5:09.900 (3)
8 8CHRIS HARRIS 8 18/5:13.004 (2)
9 9ANDY WHELAN 9 17/5:07.824 (1)
10 10MICHAEL NICHOLAS 10 0/0.000 (1)
11 11DANIEL WATSON 10 0/0.000 (1)
4
Mini A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDY BLAY 1 15/5:07.501 (3)
2 2ANDY WHELAN 2 15/5:10.089 (3)
3 3ROHAN BROWN 3 15/5:15.588 (3)
4 4JAMES BECK 4 14/5:14.596 (2)
5 5STEVEN NICHOLAS 5 11/5:11.479 (2)
6 6MICHAEL NICHOLAS 6 8/4:55.668 (2)
7 7DANIEL WATSON 7 0/0.000 (1)
5
Touring Super Stock 13.5 A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK HARLING 1 24/5:11.486 (3)
2 2DAVID BECK 2 24/5:11.880 (3)
3 3REGAN CARTER 3 23/5:05.395 (3)
4 4CHRIS TAYLOR 4 23/5:10.100 (3)
6
2WD Buggy 10.5 A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IAN RICKERBY 1 20/5:11.911 (3)
2 2REGAN CARTER 2 20/5:16.137 (3)
3 3CHRIS TAYLOR 3 19/5:12.911 (1)
4 4ZAC RICKERBY 4 19/5:13.894 (3)
5 5ANTHONY MCGREGOR 5 19/5:15.710 (3)
6 6SCOTT WATERS 6 18/5:09.107 (1)
7 7ROBERT OLLIS 7 17/5:06.265 (2)
8 8MAX GEBHARDT 8 17/5:16.969 (3)
9 9CHRIS HARRIS 9 16/5:06.193 (3)
10 10NIGEL HICKS 10 14/5:01.728 (1)
7
Short Course Truck 10.5 A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANNY LANG 1 16/5:03.709 (2)
2 2CHRIS HARRIS 2 16/5:21.046 (3)
3 3RUSSELL IRVINE 3 14/5:14.941 (3)
4 4NIGEL HICKS 4 11/5:11.153 (1)
5 5MICHAEL NICHOLAS 5 11/5:21.179 (1)
8
4WD Buggy 8.5 A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IAN RICKERBY 1 20/5:02.827 (2)
2 2DAVID BECK 2 20/5:06.571 (2)
3 3REGAN CARTER 3 20/5:12.705 (1)
4 4NIGEL BECK 4 19/5:11.485 (1)
5 5ZAC RICKERBY 5 18/5:00.711 (2)
6 6ANTHONY MCGREGOR 6 18/5:02.584 (1)
7 7ROBERT OLLIS 7 0/0.000 (1)
9
Tamiya TT02 A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT WATERS 1 18/5:10.360 (1)
2 2DANNY LANG 2 18/5:15.122 (2)
3 3DAVID COLEMAN 3 16/5:05.800 (2)
4 4JOE BECK 4 16/5:08.933 (3)
5 5ANDY BLAY 5 16/5:11.352 (2)
6 6ANDREW BROWN 6 13/5:06.176 (1)
7 7KATIE HARRIS 7 11/5:18.731 (3)
8 8DANIEL WATSON 8 0/0.000 (1)
10
Under 17 Stock Touring A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE BECK 1 17/5:01.164 (1)
2 2CONNOR COLEMAN 2 16/5:18.057 (2)
3 3ROHAN BROWN 3 15/5:14.370 (1)
4 4LEWIS BLAY 4 14/5:20.679 (1)
5 5ISACC COBURN 5 10/4:58.088 (2)
11
Touring Stock 21.5 A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK HARLING 1 22/5:06.004 (2)
2 2SCOTT WATERS 2 21/5:13.468 (2)
3 3DANNY LANG 3 21/5:13.519 (3)
4 4DAVID COLEMAN 4 19/5:01.089 (3)
5 5ANTHONY MCGREGOR 5 19/5:07.147 (1)
6 6DAVE HARRIS 6 19/5:11.819 (2)
7 7MAX GEBHARDT 7 18/5:09.900 (3)
8 8CHRIS HARRIS 8 18/5:13.004 (2)
9 9ANDY WHELAN 9 17/5:07.824 (1)
10 10MICHAEL NICHOLAS 10 0/0.000 (1)
11 11DANIEL WATSON 10 0/0.000 (1)
12
Mini A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDY BLAY 1 15/5:07.501 (3)
2 2ANDY WHELAN 2 15/5:10.089 (3)
3 3ROHAN BROWN 3 15/5:15.588 (3)
4 4JAMES BECK 4 14/5:14.596 (2)
5 5STEVEN NICHOLAS 5 11/5:11.479 (2)
6 6MICHAEL NICHOLAS 6 8/4:55.668 (2)
7 7DANIEL WATSON 7 0/0.000 (1)
13
Touring Super Stock 13.5 A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK HARLING 1 24/5:11.486 (3)
2 2DAVID BECK 2 24/5:11.880 (3)
3 3REGAN CARTER 3 23/5:05.395 (3)
4 4CHRIS TAYLOR 4 23/5:10.100 (3)
14
2WD Buggy 10.5 A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IAN RICKERBY 1 20/5:11.911 (3)
2 2REGAN CARTER 2 20/5:16.137 (3)
3 3CHRIS TAYLOR 3 19/5:12.911 (1)
4 4ZAC RICKERBY 4 19/5:13.894 (3)
5 5ANTHONY MCGREGOR 5 19/5:15.710 (3)
6 6SCOTT WATERS 6 18/5:09.107 (1)
7 7ROBERT OLLIS 7 17/5:06.265 (2)
8 8MAX GEBHARDT 8 17/5:16.969 (3)
9 9CHRIS HARRIS 9 16/5:06.193 (3)
10 10NIGEL HICKS 10 14/5:01.728 (1)
15
Short Course Truck 10.5 A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANNY LANG 1 16/5:03.709 (2)
2 2CHRIS HARRIS 2 16/5:21.046 (3)
3 3RUSSELL IRVINE 3 14/5:14.941 (3)
4 4NIGEL HICKS 4 11/5:11.153 (1)
5 5MICHAEL NICHOLAS 5 11/5:21.179 (1)
16
4WD Buggy 8.5 A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IAN RICKERBY 1 20/5:02.827 (2)
2 2DAVID BECK 2 20/5:06.571 (2)
3 3REGAN CARTER 3 20/5:12.705 (1)
4 4NIGEL BECK 4 19/5:11.485 (1)
5 5ZAC RICKERBY 5 18/5:00.711 (2)
6 6ANTHONY MCGREGOR 6 18/5:02.584 (1)
7 7ROBERT OLLIS 7 0/0.000 (1)
17
Tamiya TT02 A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT WATERS 1 18/5:10.360 (1)
2 2DANNY LANG 2 18/5:15.122 (2)
3 3DAVID COLEMAN 3 16/5:05.800 (2)
4 4JOE BECK 4 16/5:08.933 (3)
5 5ANDY BLAY 5 16/5:11.352 (2)
6 6ANDREW BROWN 6 13/5:06.176 (1)
7 7KATIE HARRIS 7 11/5:18.731 (3)
8 8DANIEL WATSON 8 0/0.000 (1)
18
Under 17 Stock Touring A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE BECK 1 17/5:01.164 (1)
2 2CONNOR COLEMAN 2 16/5:18.057 (2)
3 3ROHAN BROWN 3 15/5:14.370 (1)
4 4LEWIS BLAY 4 14/5:20.679 (1)
5 5ISACC COBURN 5 10/4:58.088 (2)
19
Touring Stock 21.5 A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK HARLING 1 22/5:06.004 (2)
2 2SCOTT WATERS 2 21/5:13.468 (2)
3 3DANNY LANG 3 21/5:13.519 (3)
4 4DAVID COLEMAN 4 19/5:01.089 (3)
5 5ANTHONY MCGREGOR 5 19/5:07.147 (1)
6 6DAVE HARRIS 6 19/5:11.819 (2)
7 7MAX GEBHARDT 7 18/5:09.900 (3)
8 8CHRIS HARRIS 8 18/5:13.004 (2)
9 9ANDY WHELAN 9 17/5:07.824 (1)
10 10MICHAEL NICHOLAS 10 0/0.000 (1)
11 11DANIEL WATSON 10 0/0.000 (1)
20
Mini A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDY BLAY 1 15/5:07.501 (3)
2 2ANDY WHELAN 2 15/5:10.089 (3)
3 3ROHAN BROWN 3 15/5:15.588 (3)
4 4JAMES BECK 4 14/5:14.596 (2)
5 5STEVEN NICHOLAS 5 11/5:11.479 (2)
6 6MICHAEL NICHOLAS 6 8/4:55.668 (2)
7 7DANIEL WATSON 7 0/0.000 (1)
21
Touring Super Stock 13.5 A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK HARLING 1 24/5:11.486 (3)
2 2DAVID BECK 2 24/5:11.880 (3)
3 3REGAN CARTER 3 23/5:05.395 (3)
4 4CHRIS TAYLOR 4 23/5:10.100 (3)
22
2WD Buggy 10.5 A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IAN RICKERBY 1 20/5:11.911 (3)
2 2REGAN CARTER 2 20/5:16.137 (3)
3 3CHRIS TAYLOR 3 19/5:12.911 (1)
4 4ZAC RICKERBY 4 19/5:13.894 (3)
5 5ANTHONY MCGREGOR 5 19/5:15.710 (3)
6 6SCOTT WATERS 6 18/5:09.107 (1)
7 7ROBERT OLLIS 7 17/5:06.265 (2)
8 8MAX GEBHARDT 8 17/5:16.969 (3)
9 9CHRIS HARRIS 9 16/5:06.193 (3)
10 10NIGEL HICKS 10 14/5:01.728 (1)
23
Short Course Truck 10.5 A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANNY LANG 1 16/5:03.709 (2)
2 2CHRIS HARRIS 2 16/5:21.046 (3)
3 3RUSSELL IRVINE 3 14/5:14.941 (3)
4 4NIGEL HICKS 4 11/5:11.153 (1)
5 5MICHAEL NICHOLAS 5 11/5:21.179 (1)
24
4WD Buggy 8.5 A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IAN RICKERBY 1 20/5:02.827 (2)
2 2DAVID BECK 2 20/5:06.571 (2)
3 3REGAN CARTER 3 20/5:12.705 (1)
4 4NIGEL BECK 4 19/5:11.485 (1)
5 5ZAC RICKERBY 5 18/5:00.711 (2)
6 6ANTHONY MCGREGOR 6 18/5:02.584 (1)
7 7ROBERT OLLIS 7 0/0.000 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Wallacetown Indoor Raceway
Registrations Entries: 59
Drivers: 30
Total Race Laps 4,787
Total Race Time 24 hours, 34 minutes, 5 seconds
close X